The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maurizio Pavesi
Firstname Maurizio
Surname Pavesi
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMP7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/09/1957
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date28/05/2015
Residence napoli
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCircolo del Remo e della Vela Italia
Yacht club locationNapoli, Italy
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmau_pavesi@alice.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM