The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Julian Autenrieth
Julian Autenrieth
Firstname Julian
Surname Autenrieth
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJA3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/02/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date10/10/2018
Resident Country
HometownAugsburg
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubBayerischer Yacht Club M√ľnchen
Yacht club locationMunich
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
EducationBusiness
Campaign website
Public Emailjulian.autenrieth@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM