The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eduardo van Vianen
Firstname Eduardo
Surname van Vianen
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDEV7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/11/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownOegstgeest
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubwsv Braassemmermeer
Yacht club location
CoachRonald van Vianen
Coached since
Languages spokenDutch, English
EducationBachelor of Economics
Campaign websitewww.eduardovanvianen.com
Public Emailinfo@eduardovanvianen.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM