The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stéphanie Rossé
Firstname Stéphanie
Surname Rossé
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUISR1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06/03/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Switzerland
HometownLuzern
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubYacht Club Luzern and Segelklub Meggen
Yacht club locationLucerne
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.swissnacrateam.ch
Public Emailsr@swissnacrateam.ch
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM