The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marcantonio Baglione
Marcantonio Baglione
Firstname Marcantonio
Surname Baglione
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMB6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/07/1990
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date03/02/2017
Resident Country Italy
HometownPalermo
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubAlbaria A.S.D. Mondello Palermo
Yacht club locationAlbaria A.S.D. Mondello Palermo
CoachBAGLIONE MARCANTONIO
Coached sinceBAGLIONE MARCANTONIO
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity Student
Campaign websitewww.albaria.com
Public Emailalbaria@albaria.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM