AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christina Sakellaris
Firstname Christina
Surname Sakellaris
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACS239
Gender Female
Date of Birth 29/10/1998
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date02/06/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM