The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maayan Davidovich
Maayan Davidovich
Firstname Maayan
Surname Davidovich
Nickname
NationIsrael
ISAF IDISRMD1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 21/05/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date18/09/2018
Resident Country Israel
HometownHerzelliya, Israel
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationWindsurfer
Yacht clubHapoel Tel Aviv Sailing Club, Israel
Yacht club locationTEL-AVIV
CoachYogi
Coached since2014
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationBusiness management economic
Campaign websiteMaayan davidovich facebook
Public Emailmaayan.davidovich@gmail.com
 
maayan
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM