The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Bérénice Delpuech
Bérénice Delpuech
Firstname Bérénice
Surname Delpuech
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRABD41
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/05/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownParis
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationVet studient
Yacht clubAPCC Voile Sportive
Yacht club locationPornichet
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM