The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mirko Masek
Firstname Mirko
Surname Masek
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMM11
Gender
Date of Birth 07/08/1979
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date29/03/2016
Residence Hamburg
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubNorddeutscher Regatte Verein (NRV) Hamburg
Yacht club locationHamburg, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmirko.masek@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM