The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mateo Sanz Lanz
Firstname Mateo
Surname Sanz Lanz
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIMS27
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/11/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Spain
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubGYC (Gstaad Yacht Club)
Yacht club location
CoachMe
Coached since
Languages spokenCatalan, English, Spanish
Education
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/pg/MateoSUI36/about/
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM