The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Charles Nankin
Firstname Charles
Surname Nankin
Nickname
NationSouth Africa
ISAF IDRSACN1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/01/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownCape Town
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBBusSci (Univ Cape Town)
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM