The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rachel Kiel
Firstname Rachel
Surname Kiel
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENRK1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 15/08/1971
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationMarketing
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachJan Eli Andersen, Thomas Jacobsen, Danish
Coached since2002
Languages spoken
EducationMarketing/Business
Campaign website
Public Emailrachelkiel@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM