The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jiali Sun
Jiali Sun
Firstname Jiali
Surname Sun
Nickname
NationChina, PR
ISAF IDCHNJS2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/06/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubChina
Yacht club location
CoachZHOU CHANGCHENG
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM