AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ekaterina Skudina
Ekaterina Skudina
Firstname Ekaterina
Surname Skudina
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSES1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 21/03/1981
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date20/09/2019
Resident Country
HometownMoscow
Marital status
Children0
OccupationEconomics and managment
Yacht clubPirogovo
Yacht club locationPirogovo lake, Moscow region
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationMoscow State Univercity STANKIN
Campaign websitemembers.skudina.ru
Public Emailinfo@skudina.ru
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM