The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kenjiro Todoroki
Firstname Kenjiro
Surname Todoroki
Nickname
NationJapan
ISAF IDJPNKT5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/09/1975
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownKanagawa, Japan
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubKANTO AUTO WORKS Sailing Team
Yacht club locationEnoshima, Japan
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM