The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mark-Raimondo Bayer
Firstname Mark-Raimondo
Surname Bayer
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMB3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/10/1973
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/12/2014
Resident Country Germany
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubVSaW Berlin
Yacht club locationBerlin,Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmark-raimondo.bayer@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM