The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nan Zhang
Firstname Nan
Surname Zhang
Nickname
NationChina, PR
ISAF IDCHNNZ3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 07/01/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubQingdao
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM