The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Daniel Flores
Daniel Flores
Firstname Daniel
Surname Flores
Nickname
NationVenezuela
ISAF IDVENDF1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/10/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationatleta
Yacht clubcumaná windsurf clud
Yacht club location
Coach17-10-1981
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBachiderato
Campaign website
Public Emaildanielven53@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM