The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jiahui Wu
Jiahui Wu
Firstname Jiahui
Surname Wu
Nickname
NationChina, PR
ISAF IDCHNJW4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 15/11/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubChina
Yacht club location
CoachQIANHONG, OF ZHAOWEIJUN
Coached since
Languages spokenChinese, English
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailCHN806WJH@HOTMAIL.COM
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM