AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Simon Grotelueschen
Simon Grotelueschen
Firstname Simon
Surname Grotelueschen
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERSG2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/10/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownKiel
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubLübecker Yacht-Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationMedicine at Christian-Albrechts Uni in Kiel
Campaign websitewww.simongrotelueschen.de
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM