The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maria Sol Branz
Firstname Maria Sol
Surname Branz
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGMB24
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06/02/1990
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht club-
Yacht club location
Coach-
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM