AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anne van der Beek
Firstname Anne
Surname van der Beek
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDAV56
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/01/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date28/06/2020
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM