The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Denis INFANTE
Denis INFANTE
Firstname Denis
Surname INFANTE
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRADI4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/03/1957
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date14/04/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaild.infante@euro-voiles.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM