The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Agnes Lill
Firstname Agnes
Surname Lill
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTAL1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 21/01/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Tallinn, 11912
HometownTallinn
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Estonian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email2101.agnes@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM