The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eduardo Couto
Firstname Eduardo
Surname Couto
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRAEC1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/03/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/11/2013
Residence rio de
HometownRio de Janeiro
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubIate Clube do Rio deJaneiro - ICRJ
Yacht club locationRio de Janeiro
Coach
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailequipevela@hotmail.com (MSN)
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM