The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ekaterina Chashchina
Firstname Ekaterina
Surname Chashchina
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSKK1
Gender
Date of Birth 25/02/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Vladivostok
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSeven Feet
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.sfyc.ru
Public Emailkatrini7221@mail.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM