The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Aaron O´Grady
Firstname Aaron
Surname O´Grady
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLAO11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/11/1980
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/07/2012
Residence Dalkey
HometownWestport
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubNational Yacht Club
Yacht club locationDun Laoghaire, Ireland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBComm. UCD.
Campaign website
Public Emailirl10@eircom.net
 
Miami2006
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM