The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Csaba
Firstname Csaba
Surname
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNCC1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/08/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children
OccupationMedical University Student
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach-
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationDual Language School Balatonalmadi
Campaign website
Public Emailcserepcsaba@vipmail.hu
 
2014_HUN_GrandPrix2 Training
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM