The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Corinne Meyer
Firstname Corinne
Surname Meyer
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUICM1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 04/06/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date31/10/2014
Residence Belp
HometownLenzburg, Switzerland
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSegelclub Hallwil
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.corinnemeyer.ch
Public Emailcsm@gmx.ch
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM