The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Winnie Lippert
Firstname Winnie
Surname Lippert
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERWL1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/04/1975
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubVerein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
Yacht club locationBerlin
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.schuemann-crew.de
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM