The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tomek Frydrychowicz
Firstname Tomek
Surname Frydrychowicz
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLTF1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/08/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Gdańsk
HometownGda?sk, POL
Marital statusfree
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSK? Hestia Sopot
Yacht club locationSopot, POL
CoachRoman Budzi?ski, POL
Coached since2002
Languages spoken
Educationhigh school
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM