The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lucas Calabrese
Lucas Calabrese
Firstname Lucas
Surname Calabrese
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGLC1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/12/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownBuenos Aires, Argentina
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationSailor and Sailing coach
Yacht clubLauderdale Yacht Club and Yacht Club Argentino, Bs.As, Argentina
Yacht club locationFort Lauderdale
CoachRamon Oliden
Coached since2009
Languages spoken
EducationBusiness Management at UADE
Campaign websitemembers.calabresesailing.com
Public Emailcalabreseld@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM