The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Hiroki Goto
Firstname Hiroki
Surname Goto
Nickname
NationJapan
ISAF IDJPNHG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/08/1973
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Hayama, Kanagawa
HometownFukuoka
Marital statusMarried
Children3
OccupationSailing gear sales
Yacht clubHayama Yacht Association
Yacht club locationHayama
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationIndustrial relations
Campaign website
Public Emailhiroki@sailfast.jp
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM