The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna
Firstname Anna
Surname
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEAB2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/10/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Gothenburg, Sweden
HometownHamburgsund, Sweden
Marital statusMarried to Micke
Children0
OccupationArchitect
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club locationGothenburg, Sweden
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign websitehttp://teamstenabulk.blogspot.com
Public Emailanna.nordlander(at)gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM