The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Odile Van Aanholt
Firstname Odile
Surname Van Aanholt
Nickname
NationAruba
ISAF IDNEDOV6
Gender Female
Date of Birth 14/01/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM