The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Aude Compan
Firstname Aude
Surname Compan
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAAC66
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/03/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudiant
Yacht clubCVMarseillan
Yacht club locationMarseillan
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM