The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paul Vivian
Firstname Paul
Surname Vivian
Nickname
NationSouth Africa
ISAF IDRSAPV4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/07/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationschool
Yacht clubMilnerton Aquatic Club (MAC)
Yacht club location
CoachPaul Allardice
Coached since2 years ago
Languages spoken
EducationCST, Cape Town Studies
Campaign website
Public Emaileffbuying@mweb.co.za
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM