The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Giovanni Bonzio
Firstname Giovanni
Surname Bonzio
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGB2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/05/1975
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/01/2005
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubVela Club Campione del Garda
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgiov275@yahoo.com
 
Testing the VIS
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM