The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
jean-claude GUITTON
Firstname jean-claude
Surname GUITTON
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAJG49
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/05/1942
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM