The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Elsa Lovrek
Elsa Lovrek
Firstname Elsa
Surname Lovrek
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTEL2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 02/01/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownVienna
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSCK
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM