The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Thomas Beckett
Firstname Thomas
Surname Beckett
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENTB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/01/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationLywer, MSc.
Yacht clubHellerup Sejlklub
Yacht club locationHellerup, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationM.sc. Business Administation and commercial law
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Laser Midwinters East 2003
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM