The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Violeta Isabel Del Reino
Firstname Violeta Isabel
Surname Del Reino
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPVD2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 22/03/1962
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date30/07/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailquasiborp@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM