The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kevin Stittle
Kevin Stittle
Firstname Kevin
Surname Stittle
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANKS1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/07/1979
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownOrangeville, Canada
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationOlympic Athlete
Yacht club
Yacht club locationOntario
CoachRob Fox
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationHigh School
Campaign websitewww.sailforgold.ca
Public Emailkevinstittle@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM