The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jill Haagenson
Firstname Jill
Surname Haagenson
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJH10
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/06/1963
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/06/2013
Residence Chicago
Hometown
Marital status
Children2
OccupationR.E. Appraiser
Yacht clubChicago Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjahaage@yahoo.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM