AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Carmina Malsch
Carmina Malsch
Firstname Carmina
Surname Malsch
Nickname
NationChile
ISAF IDCHICM2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/01/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationEstudiante
Yacht clubCYA
Yacht club locationAlgarrobo, Chile
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcarmimalschf@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM