The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jack Parkin
Firstname Jack
Surname Parkin
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRJP98
Gender
Date of Birth 24/09/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownRiverside
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRiverside Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachSteve Keen
Coached since2012
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM