The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Giacomo Ferrari
Firstname Giacomo
Surname Ferrari
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGF75
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/07/1996
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubMARINA MILITARE
Yacht club location
CoachGabrio Zandonà
Coached since
Languages spokenItalian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM