The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Siren Sundby
Siren Sundby
Firstname Siren
Surname Sundby
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORSS1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 02/12/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Norway
HometownSon
Marital statusBoyfriend
Children
Occupationsailor
Yacht clubSoon SF
Yacht club locationSon, Norway
CoachThomas Guttormsen
Coached since2000
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.powersailing.no
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM