AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Bruno Amorim
Firstname Bruno
Surname Amorim
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRABA11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/10/1975
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownRio de Janeiro
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationShip Pilot
Yacht clubIate Clube do Rio de Janeiro
Yacht club locationRio de Janeiro
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM