The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Brian Mackie
Firstname Brian
Surname Mackie
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANBM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/08/1951
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusmarried
Children2
OccupationProsthetist
Yacht clubRoyal Vancouver
Yacht club locationVancouver
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationB. Admin.
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM